Datum Typ a místo Rozhodčí Třída Známka
         
         
         
         
         
28.10.2018 MVP Bratislava Kalvo Kriisk (EE) champion cl. V1CAC,CACIB,BOS
27.10.2018 MVP Bratislava Jana Janek (SK) champion cl. V3
20.10.2018 MVP Komárom A.Cuccilato (IT) working cl. Vg
19.10.2018 MVP Komárom M.Ceccarelli (IT) champion cl. V2ResCAC,ResCACIB
29.9.2018 MVP Wroclaw B. Johansson(Sw) working cl. V2
16.9.2018 KV SRK Kamenny Mlyn Darina Mervova(CZ) tř.pracovní V1CAC,VŠV,BOB
9.9.2018 KV RK Žebětín Luis Peixoto(PT) tř.vítězů V1CAC,CC
8.9.2018 KV RK Žebětín Tina Peixoto(PT) tř.vítězů V1CAC,CC
25.8.2018 MVP Ml.Boleslav Luis Peixoto(PT) tř.šampionů V1CAC
30.6.2018 NVP Klatovy A.Čečrdlová(CZ) tř.vítězů V1CAC,NV,CAC ČMKU
23.6.2018 Intercanis Brno B. Matakovic(SR) tř.šampionů V2ResCAC,ResCACIB
13.5.2018 KVR Humpolec Anna Bogucka(Pl) tř.vítězů V2Res CAC
12.5.2018 KVR Humpolec Tiina Illukka(Fin) tř.pracovní V1CAC, BIS Work.
30.4.2018 OKV Kelč Madel. Rainey(GB) tř.pracovní V2
28.4.2018 Esterh.Pápa George Schogol tř.šampionů exc.3
28.4.2018 NVP Pápa Szabo Sandor(Hu) tř.šampionů exc.3
7.4.2018 MVP NITRA K.Opara (Pl) tř.šampionů Exc.1,CAC, CACIB,BOS
10.2.2018 Cacib Katowice D.Witkowska(Pl) tř.pracovní Exc.2
2018        
10.12.2017 Cacib Nitra D.Radu(Ro) tř.pracovní V1CAC
9.12.2017 Cacib Nitra O.Vondrouš(CZ) tř.pracovní V1CAC
17.11.2017 KVO Kelč Miloš Kašpar(CZ) tř.vítězů V1VT,CC
5.11.2017 MVP Praha Viveca Lahokoski tř.otevřená V1 CAC,Res CACIB
4.11.2017 MVP Praha Carina Ostman(S) tř.šampionů V2 Res CAC
22.10.2017 IHA Komarom P.Heikkenen Lehkonen (Fi) tř.šampionů Exc.2Res CAC
21.10.2017 IHA Komarom Theo Leenen (B) tř.šampionů Exc.1.CAC
1.10.2017 IHA Tulln Jobse Sjoerd (S) tř.pracovní Exc.1.CACA, CACIB, BOS
30.9.2017 IHA Tulln Frank Whyte(GB) tř.pracovní Exc.1CACA(CH A )
23.9.2017 NVP Brno V.Adlt (CZ) tř.vítězů V1 CAC
17.9.2017 MVP Nitra V.De Cuyper-Boesmans tř.šampionů Exc.1st.CAC,Res CACIB
15.9.2017 ŠV SRK,Kamenny Mlyn Liam Moran(IRL) tř.vítězů exc.2nd Res CAC
2.9.2017 KV RK,Hranice J.M.Irvine(UK) vítězů V1CAC,CC,Vítěz Hranic, BOB
24.6.2017 Intercanis Brno M.Lepasaar(Est) šampionů V1CAC
18.6.2017 MVP Krakow M.Sanchez(ES) pracovní Exc.1
27.5.2017 KV Konopiště R.Allen (GB) vítězů V3
7.5.2017 MVP Lučenec M.Stanovský šampionů V2Res CAC
6.5.2017 MVP Lučenec Vilmos Kardos(HU) šampionů V2Res CAC
22.4.2017 MVP Opole R.Velez Pico(P.R.) pracovní Exc 2
8.4.2017 NVP Ostrava L.Jančík vítězů V1
1.4.2017 MVP Bratislava Z.Jílková pracovní V1 CAC
4.2.2017 DUOCACIB Brno M.O´Donoghue(IR) šampionů Exc.1CAC, CACIB, BOB,BIG5
22.1.2017 MVP Ljubljana II. Mile Aleksoski(M) pracovní Exc.2Res CAC
21.1.2017 Special Show SKR M. Tomašič(Slo) šampionů Exc.2Res CAC
21.1.2017 MVP Ljubljana I. A. LUNDAVA(Est) šampionů Exc.2Res CAC
4.12.2016 MVP Nitra A.Zeppi( It) pracovní V2Res CAC
3.12.2016 MVP Nitra L.Voláriková(SK) pracovní V2 Res CAC
2.12.2016 ŠVR Pezinok B.Muller(CH) pracovní V1CAC, Vítěz ŠVR
2.4.2016 MVP Nitra Igor Vyguzov šampionů V1CAC (CHSK)
6.2.2016 MVP Brno Ing.Korda pracovní V1 CAC
17.1.2016 MVP Nitra Z.Jílková pracovní V2Res CAC
9.1.2016 NVP Olomouc Hana Ahrens(A) pracovní V1CAC (CHCZ)
6.12.2015 IHA Wels Borge Espeland(N) pracovní EXC.1CACA,Res CACIB
5.12.2015 IHA Wels Lena Haglund(Sw) otevřená Exc.1CACA,CACIB,BOS
29.11.2015 MVP Nitra Mile Aleksoski(Mk) pracovní V1CAC,ResCACIB
28.11.2015 MVP Nitra Lászlo Erdos (Hu) pracovní V1CAC,Res CACIB
1.11.2015 MVP Praha Bertil Lundgren(UK) pracovní V1 CAC
24.10.2015 MVP Bratislava Peter Harsányi pracovní V3
23.10.2015 KVSRK Viničné Brenda Hutchison(UK) otevřená V2 Res CAC
10.10.2015 MVP Čes. BUdějovice Zdeňka Jílková(CZ) pracovní V1CAC,Res CACIB
4.10.2015 KVP Rybnik Kristyna Opara(PL) pracovní V1 CWC
26.9.2015 MVP Tulln Y. Jausssi(CH) pracovní V2Res CAC
20.9.2015 KV RK Oslavany J.Hutchison(UK) intermediate V1 CAC
6.9.2015 EDS Oslo Frank Kane (UK) intermediate VG 4
5.9.2015 ClubShow Norwey Anette Nielsen(N) intermediate Exc.3
29.8.2015 MVP Mladá Boleslav J.Matyáš (SK) mezitřída V1CAC, CACIB, BOB
27.6.2015 Intercanis Brno J.Smojver-Selimovič(HR) mezitřída V1CAC,CACIB,BOS
21.6.2015 CACIB BLED D.Reichert(HR) mezitřída V1CAC, Res CACIB
20.6.2015 CACIB BLED Z.Oleinikova(UA) mezitřída V1CAC
13.6.2015 KV Zlín J.Matyáš(SK) pracovní V1VT, KV,BIS pár
7.6.2015 NVP Raciborz S.Dimitrijevič(SRB) pracovní V1CWC, BOS
5.6.2015 CVP Nitra G.Weron(Pl) pracovní V1 CAC,BOS
30.5.2015 KV RK Konopiště Pamela Stanley(GB) mezitřída V2 Res CAC
10.5.2015 SV KCHLS Humpolec  Marianne Gyárfás(HU) pracovní V1 CAC,BIS
9.5.2015 KV KCHLS Humpolec Karlo Bala(SRB) mezitřída V2 Res CAC
1.5.2015 Klubová výstava SRK F.A.Thorsen (N) mezitřída V1 CAC
25.4.2015 MVP České Buděj. Sigrid Holzer (A) mezitřída V1 CAC
11.4.2015 NVP Ostrava M.Hampl (CZ) mezitřída V2 Res CAC
11.1.2015 NVP Nitra G.Ridarčíková(SK) pracovní VD2
10.1.2015 MVP Nitra P.Studeník (CZ) pracovní V2 Res CAC
30.11.2014 MVP Nitra B.Marki-Casanova(CH) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
29.11.2014 JUNIORŠAMPION SK      
29.11.2014 MVP Nitra Z. Jílková(CZ) tř.mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
  JUNIORŠAMPION CZ      
1.11.2014 DoubleCACIB Praha H. Rosenberg (S) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
26.10.2014 EuroDogShow H .Jokisilta (Fin) tř.mladých V3
25.10.2014 NVP Brno F. Korda tř.mladých V1, CAJC
4.10.2014 KW Rybnik (PL) K. Opara (PL) mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ, jBIG IV.
14.9.2014 MVP Lučenec L. Frnčová tř.mladých V2
13.9.2014 MVP Lučenec J. Janeková (SK) mladých V2
30.8.2014 MVP Mladá Boleslav I. Beradze tř.mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
1.6.2014 KV RK-Konopiště M. Armstrong (GB) dorost VN1
31.5.2014 SV RK-Konopiště J. Thirlwell (GB) dorost VN1, BIS puppy
10.5.2014 KV KCHLS-Humpolec A. Stepinski (PL) dorost VN2
26.4.2014 MVP Č. Budějovice F. Korda dorost VN1
23.2.2014 MVP DuoCACIB Brno F. Korda štěňat VN1