Datum Typ a místo Rozhodčí Třída a ocenění
       
       
       
13.5.2018 KV Humpolec Anna Bogucka(Pl) vítězů: V3
12.5.2018 KV Humpolec Tiina Illukka(Fin) vítězů: V4
30.4.2018 OKV Kelč Madel.Rainey(GB) vítězů: V2
4.2.2018 DuoCacib Brno Fr.Korda(CZ) otevřená:VD2
3.2.2018 DuoCacib Brno C.Berchtold(At) otevřená: V1 CAC
13.1.2018 Hanácká NV G.Wonisch(At) vítězů:V1CAC,CACČMKU,NV,BOS
2018      
27.8.2017 Kr.V.Brno B.Ovesná vítězů: V1 VT
15.7.2017 NV Boleslav P.Řehánek vítězů: V2 Res CAC
27.5.2017 KV Konopiště R.Allen(GB) otevřená: V4
15.4.2017 KV Vyškov B.Ovesná vítězů:V1,VT,KV,BIG 1,BOD 4
8.4.2017 NVP Ostrava L.Jančík otevřená:VD1
4.2.2017 DUOCACIB M.O´Donoghue otevřená: V2 Res CAC
7.1.2017 NVP Brno P.Berchtold otevřená: V2 ResCAC
Rok 2017      
4.12.2016 MVP Nitra A.Zeppi (It) otevřená: V2 Res CAC
3.12.2016 MVP Nitra L.Voláriková(SK) otevřená:V2
2.12.2016 ŠVR Pezinok B.Muller(CH) otevřená:V1 CAC, Vítěz ŠVR- Šampion Slovenska
6.11.2016 MVP Bratislava Arne Foss(NO) otevřená:V2 Res CAC
30.10.2016 MVP Praha S.Slettedal(NO) otevřená:V
17.9.2016 KV Oslavany Anne Youens(GB) otevřená:V2 Res CAC
20.8.2016 KV Třeboň I.Grill (A) otevřená: V2 Res CAC
3.7.2016 MVP Velká Ida Jan Ryk (Pl) otevřená:V1CAC
2.7.2016 NVP Velká Ida V.Vítková(SK) otevřená: V1
18.6.2016 Intercanis Brno S.Pavlovič(SRB) otevřená:V1CAC,CACIB, BOS
3.4.2016 MVP Nitra L.R.Opris(RU) otevřená:V2Res CAC
2.4.2016 MVP Nitra Igor Vyguzov(R) otevřená: VD2
6.2.2016 MVP Brno Ing.Korda mezitřída: V1CAC
29.11.2015 MVP Nitra Mile Aleksoski mezitřída:V2ResCAC
28.11.2015 MVP Nitra Laszlo Erdos(HU) mezitřída:V1CAC, Res CACIB
23.8.2015 MVP Bratislava Lisb. Mach(CH) mladých: V1CAJC, BOJ 
22.8.2015 KV Třeboň Hana Ahrens(A) mladých: V1CAJC,BOJ,BIS Junior
5.7.2015 MVP V.Ida J.Matyáš(SK) mladých: V1CAJC
4.7.2015 NVP V.Ida Erdos Laszlo(HU) mladých: V1CAJC,Vítěz SK
13.6.2015 Kr.V.Zlín J.Matyáš(SK) mladých: V1 VTM,Krajský vítěz mladých, BIS pár
10.5.2015 SV Humpolec M. Gyárfás(HU) mladých: V1CAJC
9.5.2015 KV Humpolec Karlo Bala (S) mladých: V1CAJC
25.4.2015 MVP Č.Budějovice Sigrid Holzer (A) mladých: V4
8.2.2015 Duo CACIB Brno Z. Konderla (Pl) mladých :V2
27.9.2014 NV Brno J.Matyáš (SK) dorost: VN1
21.9.2014 KV Oslavany                        (GB) dorost: VN3
30.8.2014 MVP ML.Boleslav Beradze Juza(CZ) štěňat :VN1